KOLEJKA 1 CZWARTEK 02.04.2015   MANHATAN
20:00 SITETALK 0:5 BREMBO
20:40 ROSA EUROPE 8:1 GRUPA ELBIT
21:15 SAINT GOBAIN GLASS 9:4 TUREX
 KOLEJKA 1
PIATEK 03.04.2015   1000- LECIE
20:00 PCMP 2:6 AUTOMOTIVE
20:40 ZZ HUTNIK 1:2 SAINT GOBAIN SEKURIT
21:15 METALEX 0:5v SARCO HARRI
KOLEJKA 2 CZWARTEK 09.04.2015   MANHATAN
20:00 SITEATALK
1:3 SARCO HARRI
20:40 ZZ HUTNIK 3:3 ROSA EUROPE
21:15 SAINT GOBAIN SEKURIT
7:1 PCMP
 KOLEJKA 2
PIĄTEK 10.04.2015   1000- LECIE
20:00 TUREX 1:3 GRUPA ELBIT
20:40 SAINT GOBAIN GLASS 2:7 METALEX
21:15 BREMBO 4:1 AUTOMOTIVE
KOLEJKA 3  CZWARTEK 16.04.2015   MANHATAN
20:00 BREMBO 3:0 PCMP
20:40 ZZ HUTNIK 2:0 SARCO HARRI
21:15 AUTMOTIVE  1:6 SAINT GOBAIN SEKURIT
 KOLEJKA 3
PIĄTEK 17.04.2015   1000- LECIE
20:00 ROSA EUROPE 4:2 SAINT GOBAIN GLASS
20:40 SITETALK 3:0 GRUPA ELBIT
21:15 METALEX 6:1 TUREX
KOLEJKA 4  CZWARTEK 23.04.2015   MANHATAN
20:00 SAINT GOBAIN SEKURIT 11:4 METALEX
20:40 ZZ HUTNIK 4:0 GRUPA ELBIT
21:15 PCMP 0:4 SAINT GOBAIN GLASS
KOLEJKA 4
PIĄTEK 24.04.2015   1000- LECIE 
20:00 SITETALK  5:1 AUTOMOTIVE
20:40 BREMBO  1:5 SARCO HARRI 
21:15 TUREX  0:8 ROSA EUROPE
KOLEJKA 5 CZWARTEK 30.04.2015   MANHATAN
20:00 AUTOMOTIVE 1:8 METALEX
20:40 BREMBO 1:4 SAINT GOBAIN GLASS
21:15 SARCO HARRI 9:0 GRUPA ELBIT
  PIĄTEK 01.05.2015   KOLEJKA PRZENIESIONA 05.06
KOLEJKA 6 CZWARTEK 07.05.2015 : MANHATAN
20:00 PCMP 1:1 SARCO HARRI
20:40 AUTOMOTIVE 2:5 ROSA EUROPE 
21:15 ZZ HUTNIK 0:3 BREMBO
 KOLEJKA 6
PIĄTEK 08.05.2015   1000- LECIE
20:00  METALEX 8:0 GRUPA ELBIT
20:40 SITETALK 3:5 SAINT GOBAIN GLASS
21:15  SAINT GOBAIN SEKURIT 3:2 TUREX
KOLEJKA 7 CZWARTEK 14.05.2015   MANHATAN
20:00 TUREX 1:2 SITETALK
20:40 ZZ HUTNIK 2:2 SAINT GOBAIN GLASS
21:15 PCMP  0:8 METALEX 
 KOLEJKA 7
PIĄTEK 15:05.2015    1000- LECIE 
20:00 SAINT GOBAIN SEKURIT  3:2 BREMBO 
20:40 GRUPA ELBIT 2:4 AUTOMOTIVE 
21:15  SARCO HARRI 0:3 ROSA EUROPE 
KOLEJKA 8  CZWARTEK 21.05.2015    MANHATAN 
20:00 ROSA EUROPE 6:2 METALEX 
20:40 PCMP  4:2 GRUPA ELBIT
21:15 ZZ HUTNIK  0:0  SITETALK
 KOLEJKA 8
PIĄTEK 22.05.2015   1000- LECIE 
20:00  BREMBO 4:3 TUREX
20:40 SARCO HARRI 2:2 AUTOMOTIVE 
21:15 SAINT GOBAIN GLASS 3:2 SAINT GOBAIN SEKURIT 
KOLEJKA 9  CZWARTEK 28.05.2015   MANHATAN
20:00 AUTOMOTIVE 1:5 SAINT GOBAIN GLASS
20:40  ROSA EUROPE  1:0 SITETALK
21:15 BREMBO 3:2 GRUPA ELBIT
 KOLEJKA 9
PIĄTEK 29.05.2015   1000- LECIE
20:00 SAINT GOBAIN SEKURIT 8:2 SARCO HARRI
20:40 ZZ HUTNIK 3:4 METALEX
21:15 PCMP 5:0 TUREX
KOLEJKA 5 05.06 PRZEŁOŻONA Z 01.05   1000- LECIE
20:00 PCMP 0:5 ROSA EUROPE
20:40  TUREX 0:12 ZZ HUTNIK
21:15 SITETALK 1:2 SAINT GOBAIN SEKURIT
KOLEJKA 10 CZWARTEK 11.06.2015   MANHATAN
20:00 AUTOMOTIVE 4:1 ZZ HUTNIK
20:40 SARCO HARRI 4:2 TUREX 
21:15 ROSA EUROPE  2:0

SAINT GOBAIN SEKURIT 

 KOLEJKA 10
PIĄTEK 12.06.2015   1000- LECIE
20:00 PCMP 0:5 SITETALK
20:40 SAINT GOBAIN GLASS 7:5 GRUPA ELBIT
21:15 BREMBO  2:7 METALEX 
KOLEJKA 11 CZWARTEK 18.06.2015   MANHATAN
20:00 BREMBO 3:4 ROSA EUROPE
20:40 METALEX 1:3 SITETALK
21:15 TUREX 2:3 AUTOMOTIVE
 KOLEJKA 11
PIĄTEK 19.06.2015   1000-LECIE
20:00 GRUPA ELBIT 0:5 SAINT GOBAIN SEKURIT
20:40 SAINT GOBAIN GLASS 3:3 SARCO HARRI
21:15 PCMP 0:6 ZZ HUTNIK
   RUNDA REWANŻOWA    
KOLEJKA 12 CZWARTEK 25.06.2015   MANHATAN
20:00 SAINT GOBAIN SEKURIT 3:3 ZZ HUTNIK
20:40 PCMP 0:5 AUTOMOTIVE
21:15 TUREX 1:3 SAINT GOBAIN GLASS 
 KOLEJKA 12
PIATEK 26.06.2015   1000- LECIE
20:00 ROSA EUROPE 2:0 GRUPA ELBIT
20:40 SITETALK  1:2 BREMBO 
21:15 METALEX 2:2 SARCO 
KOLEJKA 13 CZWARTEK 27.08.2015   MANHATAN
20:00  BREMBO  1:3 AUTOMOTIVE  
20:40 SAINT GOBAIN GLASS    5:1
METALEX  
21:15 TUREX  2:3
GRUPA ELBIT  
 KOLEJKA 13
PIĄTEK 28.08.2015   1000- LECIE
20:00 SARCO   4:4 SITETALK 
20:40 ROSA EUROPE   2:2 ZZ HUTNIK 
21:15 PCMP   3:3

SAINT GOBAIN SEKURIT 

KOLEJKA 14
ŚRODA 02.09.2015
 

1000 LECIE

20:00
HUTNIK
1:2

SARCO HARI

20:40
METALEX
2:2

TUREX

21:10
PCMP
0:3

BREMBO

KOLEJKA 14
CZWARTEK 03.09.2015
 

MANHATTAN

20:00
ROSA EUROPE
1:2

SAINT GOBAIN GLASS

20:40
AUTOMOTIVE
0:5

SAINT GOBAIN SEKURIT

21:15
SITETALK
0:0

GRUPA ELBIT

KOLEJKA 15
CZWARTEK 10.09.2015
 

MANHATTAN

20:00
PCMP
0:5

SAINT GOBAIN GLASS

20:40
ZZ HUTNIK
8:2

GRUPA ELBIT

21:15
SITETALK
5:0

AUTOMOTIVE

KOLEJKA 15
PIATEK 11.09.2015
 

1000 LECIE

20:00
BREMBO
1:4

SARCO HARRI

20:40
TUREX
1:6

ROSA EUROPE

21:15
SAINT GOBAIN SEKURIT
3:1

METALEX

KOLEJKA 16
CZWARTEK 17.09.2015
 

MANHATTAN

20:00
ZZ HUTNIK
6:3

TUREX

20:40
SAINT GOBAIN SEKURIT
2:3

SITETALK

21:15
PCMP
0:6

ROSA EUROPE

KOLEJKA 16
PIĄTEK 18.09.2015
 

1000 LECIA

20:00
SARCO HARRI
9:2

GRUPA ELBIT

20:40
BREMBO
5:9

SAINT GOBAIN GLASS

   

 

KOLEJKA 17 CZWARTEK 24.09.2015 MANHATTAN
20:00 BREMBO  1:7 ZZ HUTNIK
20:40 PCMP 1:3 SARCO HARRI
21:15 SAINT GOBAIN GLASS 3:4 SITETALK
KOLEJKA 17 PIĄTEK 25.09.2015 1000 LECIA
20:00 METALEX
4:3 GRUPA ELBIT
20:45
SAINT GOBAIN SEKURIT
10:1 TUREX
KOLEJKA 18 CZWARTEK 1.10.2015 MANHATTAN
20:00 ZZ HUTNIK 1:3 SAINT GOBAIN GLASS
20:40 PCMP 1:4 METALEX
21:15 TUREX 0:5 SITETALK
KOLEJKA 18 PIĄTEK 2.10.2015 1000 LECIA
20:00 SARCO HARRI 1:4 ROSA EUROPE
20:40 SAINT GOBAIN SEKURIT 3:2 BREMBO
KOLEJKA 19 ŚRODA 7.10.2015 1000 LECIE  - ZMIANA
20:00 ZZ HUTNIK 0:5 SITETALK
20:40 PCMP 5:0 GRUPA ELBIT
21:15 SAINT GOBAIN SEKURIT 1:2 SAINT GOBAIN GLASS
KOLEJKA 19 PIĄTEK 9.10.2015 1000 LECIA
20:00 BREMBO 5:0 TUREX
20:40 ROSA EUROPE 2:1  METALEX
KOLEJKA 20 CZWARTEK 15.10.2015 MANHATTAN
20:00 ZZ HUTNIK 5:3 METALEX
20:40 PCMP 5:0 TUREX
20:15 BREMBO 5:0 GRUPA ELBIT
KOLEJKA 20 PIĄTEK 16.10.2015 1000 LECIA
20:00 ROSA EUROPE 2:1 SITETALK
20:40 SARCO HARRI 1:7 SAINT GOBAIN SEKURIT
KOLEJKA 21 CZWARTEK 22.10.2015 MANHATTAN
walkower SARCO HARRI 5:0 TUREX
20:00 ROSA EUROPE 0:6 SAINT GOBAIN SEKURIT
20:40 PCMP 3:6 SITETALK
KOLEJKA 21 PIĄTEK 23.10.2015 1000 LECIA
20:00 BREMBO 5:0 METALEX
20:40 SAINT GOBAIN GLASS 3:1 GRUPA ELBIT
KOLEJKA 22 CZWARTEK 29.10.2015 MANHATTAN
20:00 BREMBO 4:2 ROSA EUROPE
20:40 ZZ HUTNIK 3:3 PCMP
21:15 SAINT GOBAIN SEKURIT 6:2 GRUPA ELBIT
KOLEJKA 22 PIĄTEK 30.10.2015 1000 LECIA
20:00 SARCO HARRI 4:5 SAINT GOBAIN GLASS
20:40 METALEX 0:5 SITETALK
 
7.11.2015
GALA LLB -pub sportowy
17:00 WRĘCZENIE NAGRÓD